Skip to content

Country

Fork Springs

Original price £67.14
Original price £67.14 - Original price £67.14
Original price £67.14
Current price £63.98
£63.98 - £63.98
Current price £63.98

OHLINS Front Fork Spring for Hypersport Cartridge Kit

in stock

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £67.14
Original price £67.14 - Original price £67.14
Original price £67.14
Current price £63.98
£63.98 - £63.98
Current price £63.98
Save 5% Save %
Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31 - Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20

Front Fork Spring

in stock

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31 - Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20
Save 8% Save %
Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31 - Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20

Front Fork Spring

in stock

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31 - Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20
Save 8% Save %
Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31 - Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20

Fork Springs for FKS Cartridge Kit

Only 2 left!

DescriptionFork Springs for FKS Cartridge KitDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgradesSpecificationsLength ...

View full details
Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31 - Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20
Save 8% Save %
Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31 - Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31
Current price £139.75
£139.75 - £139.75
Current price £139.75

Front Fork Spring

in stock

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31 - Original price £148.31
Original price £148.31
Current price £139.75
£139.75 - £139.75
Current price £139.75
Save 6% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85

Ohlins Front Fork Springs 10 N/mm For Ohlins NIX30 Cartridge Kits Only

in stock

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85
Save 3% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £139.77
£139.77 - £139.77
Current price £139.77

Ohlins Front Fork Springs 12 N/mm For Ohlins NIX22 FKS 228 Cartridge Kits Only

in stock

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £139.77
£139.77 - £139.77
Current price £139.77
Save 2% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20

Front Fork Spring

Only 4 left!

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20
Save 5% Save %
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
£157.73
£157.73 - £157.73
Current price £157.73

Ohlins Front Fork Springs 13 N/mm For Ohlins NIX22 FKS 228 Cartridge Kits Only

in stock

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
£157.73
£157.73 - £157.73
Current price £157.73
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85

Ohlins Front Fork Springs 11 N/mm For Ohlins NIX22 FKS 212 Cartridge Kits Only

Only 4 left!

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85
Save 3% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85

Ohlins Front Fork Springs 12.0 N/mm For Ohlins Road & Track Cartridge Kit FKC 102 Only

in stock

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85
Save 3% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85

Ohlins Front Fork Springs 10.0 N/mm For Ohlins Road & Track Cartridge Kit FKC 102 Only

Only 2 left!

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsStroke 116Spe...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85
Save 3% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85

Ohlins Front Fork Springs 10 N/mm For Ohlins Road & Track Cartridge Kit FKC 101 Only

in stock

DescriptionFront Fork SpringDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike modelsSpecification...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £138.85
£138.85 - £138.85
Current price £138.85
Save 3% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20

OHLINS Fork Springs

in stock

DescriptionFork Springs for FGK Cartridge KitDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike mo...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20
Save 5% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £139.75
£139.75 - £139.75
Current price £139.75

OHLINS Fork Springs

in stock

DescriptionFork Springs for FGK Cartridge KitDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike mo...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £139.75
£139.75 - £139.75
Current price £139.75
Save 2% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20

OHLINS Fork Springs

in stock

DescriptionFork Springs for FGK Cartridge KitDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike mo...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £136.20
£136.20 - £136.20
Current price £136.20
Save 5% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £136.21
£136.21 - £136.21
Current price £136.21

Fork Springs for FGK Cartridge Kit

Only 4 left!

DescriptionFork Springs for FGK Cartridge KitDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgrade on most major bike mo...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £136.21
£136.21 - £136.21
Current price £136.21
Save 5% Save %
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £139.75
£139.75 - £139.75
Current price £139.75

OHLINS Fork Springs

in stock

DescriptionFork Springs for FKS Cartridge KitDeveloped for Ohlins cartridge kits and front forksMay be used for front upgradesFor the following Car...

View full details
Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64 - Original price £142.64
Original price £142.64
Current price £139.75
£139.75 - £139.75
Current price £139.75
Save 2% Save %
Original price £135.55
Original price £135.55 - Original price £135.55
Original price £135.55
Current price £124.14
£124.14 - £124.14
Current price £124.14

Progressive Suspension Front Fork Springs - 35/50 Spring Rate (lbs/in) for 2006-2017 Harley-Davidson Dyna and 2002-2008 Harley-Davidson V-Rod Motorcycles

in stock

The benefit is the spring can be soft enough at the start of the travel to offer a "plush" ride, yet firm enough at the end of the travel to soak u...

View full details
Original price £135.55
Original price £135.55 - Original price £135.55
Original price £135.55
Current price £124.14
£124.14 - £124.14
Current price £124.14
Save 8% Save %
Original price £136.83
Original price £136.83 - Original price £136.83
Original price £136.83
Current price £125.30
£125.30 - £125.30
Current price £125.30

Progressive Suspension Front Fork Springs for 2016-2022 Harley-Davidson Sportster Motorcycles

in stock

DescriptionFork SpringsProgressive springs offer a soft initial spring rate for a plush rideProgressively wound design provides increased resistanc...

View full details
Original price £136.83
Original price £136.83 - Original price £136.83
Original price £136.83
Current price £125.30
£125.30 - £125.30
Current price £125.30
Save 8% Save %
Original price £171.55
Original price £171.55 - Original price £171.55
Original price £171.55
Current price £157.10
£157.10 - £157.10
Current price £157.10

Progressive Suspension Front Fork Springs for 2016-2017 Harley-Davidson Low Rider S - FXDLS Motorcycles

Only 2 left!

DescriptionFork SpringsProgressive springs offer a soft initial spring rate for a plush rideProgressively wound design provides increased resistanc...

View full details
Original price £171.55
Original price £171.55 - Original price £171.55
Original price £171.55
Current price £157.10
£157.10 - £157.10
Current price £157.10
Save 8% Save %
Original price £157.86
Original price £157.86 - Original price £157.86
Original price £157.86
Current price £144.58
£144.58 - £144.58
Current price £144.58

Progressive Suspension Front Fork Springs for 2023 Harley-Davidson Softail Fat Bob 114 - FXFBS and 2018-2021 Harley-Davidson Softail Sport Glide - FLSB Motorcycles

in stock

DescriptionFork SpringsProgressive springs offer a soft initial spring rate for a plush rideProgressively wound design provides increased resistanc...

View full details
Original price £157.86
Original price £157.86 - Original price £157.86
Original price £157.86
Current price £144.58
£144.58 - £144.58
Current price £144.58
Save 8% Save %
Original price £171.55
Original price £171.55 - Original price £171.55
Original price £171.55
Current price £157.10
£157.10 - £157.10
Current price £157.10

Progressive Suspension Front Fork Springs for 2016-2022 Harley-Davidson Sportster Forty-Eight - XL 1200X Motorcycles

in stock

DescriptionFork SpringsProgressive springs offer a soft initial spring rate for a plush rideProgressively wound design provides increased resistanc...

View full details
Original price £171.55
Original price £171.55 - Original price £171.55
Original price £171.55
Current price £157.10
£157.10 - £157.10
Current price £157.10
Save 8% Save %
Original price £135.55
Original price £135.55 - Original price £135.55
Original price £135.55
Current price £124.14
£124.14 - £124.14
Current price £124.14

Progressive Suspension Front Fork Springs for 2015-2024 Indian Scout Motorcycles

in stock

DescriptionReplacement Front Fork SpringsProgressive springs offer a soft initial spring rate for a plush rideProgressively wound design provides i...

View full details
Original price £135.55
Original price £135.55 - Original price £135.55
Original price £135.55
Current price £124.14
£124.14 - £124.14
Current price £124.14
Save 8% Save %

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare